Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.mchsclassof71.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Dale Austin
Robert Barker
Dallas Bellamy
Robert Bennett
Linda Bird
Bob Bishop
Diana Boggess (Sampson)
William Bradley
Elizabeth Brewer
Catherine Bruther (Youngblood)
Becki Bundy
Carol Burns
Donald Burress
Kathy Burris
David Canfield
Janet Colegrove (Brock)
Wanda Collins (Dailey)
Richard Combs
Jerry Comingore
Pat Coppage
Sheila Cosby
Dennis Courtney
Helen Cummings
Rebecca Custer (Dickerson)
Bonnie Denning (Johnson)
Juanita Eador
Cathy Everett
Kathy Feider (Marksberry)
East Lynn Ferguson
Judy Ferry (Manning)
Kenneth Fields
Debbie Franklin
Debbie Gaines (Horine)
Peggy Garrett
Jesse Gates
Mary Gebhardt
Rhonda Geisler (Jaynes)
Sabra Gentrup (Taylor)
David Ginn
Terry Ginther
Robert Gordon
Karl Graham
Randall Gullion
Janelle Hargesheimer
Bonnie Harlow
Cheryl Harr (Morris)
Esther Diane Harsin (Monroe)
Anita Hatton (Roberts)
George Hatton
Pamela Heath (Dowdy)
Mary Hedgepeth (Goodin)
Rhonda Hensley
Darrick Hersey
Diana Hess (Smith)
Carol Hoffman
Joe Holwager
Robert Houston
Louise Humes
Margaret Humphreys (Consley)
Rose Mary Huston
Sheila Ison (Ford)
Jerry Jackson
Karen Jester
Sharon Jester (McCoy??)
Rhonda Jones (Smith)
Thelma Jones (Perry)
Nancy Kelly
John Konkle
David Kramer
Beverly Kroll (Gaffney)
Paula Lane
Clara Leach
Hugh Leatherbury
Mary LeGrand (Walters)
Judy Lewis (Ratcliff)
Wilford Wayne Lewis
Jayna Logsdon (Jones)
Steven Lyons
Rita Martin
Steven Masters
Dennis McCleery
Drusilla McNelley
Barbara Milhalko
Paul Moore
Marilyn Morgan (Hay)
Robert Neff
Karen O'Neill
Don Phillips
Cindy Prather
Larry Pruitt
Darrell Pyle
Virginia Read
Stephen Rector
Gary Rice
Jay Richmond
Lou Ann Richmond (Wells)
Anna Sue Robinson (Copeland)
Dena Rogers (Webster)
Douglas Rose
Judy Rowe
Peggy Rowlett
Rosemary Royce
Mike Schroeder
Catherine Scroggin (Stanley)
George Scroggins
Janice Scully
John Shipley
Bonnie Sipe
David Smith
Robert Smith
Terry Smith
Anthony Sower
Daniel Spry
Randall Spry
Bob Staley
Robert Stanley
Lynn Stealey (Bueg)
Claire Stewart
Tamara Thaden
Janice Thompson
Barbara Thorne
Becky Tomlinson (O'Banion)
Della Turner
Lyle Vandeveer
Andrew Varela
Debra Wade (Teltow)
Dennis Walcott
Rick Walker
David Walters
James Weaver
Vickie Weaver
Steve Whitham
David Wilson
Robert Wilson
John Woods
Carl Young
Connie Young (Lucasik)
Karen Youngblood